Subscribe To Our Newsletter Get 10% Off Your Shampoo Bars & Conditioner Bars With Code 'THANK YOU' - Orders £35+ Free Shipping!
Your Cart is Empty
Tax included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Flat Rate Shipping
Apricot Kernel Oil, also known as Prunus armeniaca, is rich in vitamins A & E.This pale yellow oil is cold pressed from the apricot fruit kernels. It is a light yet nourishing oil that also has anti-inflammatory properties, making it good for skin conditions such as eczema and psoriasis.